Roster

Lauren Andrä
BACK

Birth: 05.05.2005

Anna Beem
BACK

Birth: 20.04.2005

Emina Beharic
BASE

Birth: 21.05.2006

Anna Brandstätter
BASE

Birth: 04.09.2006

Sophia Brunner
BACK

Birth: 27.06.2005

Cvetkovic Kristina
Base

Birth: 11.01.2005

Leonie Groß
Back

Birth: 19.05.2007

Helena Hödl
BASE

Birth: 18.10.2007

Julia Hörmann
Back

Birth: 13.02.2006

Julie Irlacher
Base

Birth: 28.03.2005

Emily Kleewein
Base

Birth: 26.04.2006

Magdalena Klinkan
Back

Birth: 27.09.2006

Klara Knechtel
Base

Birth: 26.01.2005

Emma Maierhofer
Flyer

Birth: 09.07.2006

Lucia Molander
Back

Birth: 26.07.2007

Leonie Nnadi
Base

Birth: 11.11.2007

Beyonce Osahon
Base

Birth: 21.08.2006

Saša Prerad
Base

Birth: 21.08.2007

Annika Sattmann
Base

Birth: 28.11.2007

Julia Sitarska
FLYER

Birth: 18.10.2005

Nina Schütz
Flyer

Birth: 09.04.2007

Lorina Skoff
Base

Birth: 24.02.2007

Fenja Wastl
Flyer

Birth: 12.04.2007

Maja Wastl
Base

Birth: 29.05.2005

Anika Würger
Base

Birth: 27.10.2006

Donara Yolchyan
FLYER

Birth: 04.12.2006

Johanna Zarfl
Flyer

Birth: 12.02.2009

Antonia Zucca
Back

Birth: 15.04.2007

Erfolge

4. Platz Austrian International Open 2017

12. Platz European Cheerleading Championships 2017

1. Platz Regionalmeisterschaft Süd 2017

5. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2017

7. Platz ELITE Cheerleading Championship Bottrop 2016

1. Platz Regionalmeisterschaft Süd 2016

2. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2016

4. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2015

4. Platz Austrian International Open 2015

12. Platz ELITE Cheerleading Championship Bottrop 2015

6. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2014

2. Platz Regionalmeisterschaft Süd 2014

3. Platz WSF Cheer Cup 2014

5. Platz Austrian International Open 2014

2. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2013 Junior Groupstunt

5. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2013

4. Platz Spring Open Paris 2013

4. Platz Austrian International Open 2013

4. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2012

3. Platz Austrian International Open 2012

2. Platz Austrian International Open 2012 Junior Groupstunt

5. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2011

4. Platz Austrian Youth Open 2011