Roster

Klara Beljo
BASE

Birth: 11.10.2008

Arianna Bottoni
Base

Birth: 12.04.2010

Alessa Gerber
Flyer

Birth: 08.05.2010

Jasmina Gradinčić
Flyer

Birth: 07.05.2012

Lara Hödl
BACK

Birth: 17.05.2008

Nina Hofer
Back

Birth: 01.10.2008

Nina Kogler
Base

Birth: 20.03.2009

Verena Lamprecht
BASE

Birth: 21.06.2008

Neva Maier
Base

Birth: 05.03.2009

Isabella Mernik
BASE

Birth: 01.07.2009

Clarissa Neck
FLYER

Birth: 11.08.2009

Natalia Popa
FLYER

Birth: 15.03.2011

Lena Rammel
Base

Birth: 02.04.2009

Valentina Rauh
Base

Birth: 19.01.2011

Natali Salama
BASE

Birth: 21.03.2009

Dilara Saldern-Ahlimb
FLYER

Birth: 19.06.2009

Valentina Schachner
Back

Birth: 21.01.2008

Lucia Spörk Losada
Flyer

Birth: 01.09.2010

Emma Steinecker
Base

Birth: 02.11.2009

Leonie Steingruber
Base

Birth: 22.11.2010

Antonia Tomaselli
Base

Birth: 21.12.2009

Franziska Tomaselli
Flyer

Birth: 20.10.2011

Magdalena Vyskocil
FLYER

Birth: 21.07.2011

Lisa Waldhofer
BASE

Birth: 23.01.2008

Erfolge

1. Platz Austrian International Open 2019

2. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2019

1. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2018

1. Platz Regionalmeisterschaft Traun 2018

1. Platz Austrian International Open 2017

1. Platz Regionalmeisterschaft Süd 2017

2. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2017

11. Platz ELITE Cheerleading Championship Bottrop 2016

1. Platz Regionalmeisterschaft Süd 2016

1. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2016

7. Platz ELITE Cheerleading Championship Bottrop 2015

3. Platz Austrian International Open 2015

4. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2015

3. Platz Austrian International Open 2014

1. Platz WSF Cheer Cup 2014

1. Platz Regionalmeisterschaft Süd 2014

2. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2014

2. Platz Spring Open Paris 2013

1. Platz Austrian International Open 2013

4. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2013

3. Platz Austrian International Open 2012

5. Platz Österreichische Cheerleader Meisterschaft 2011

4. Platz Austrian Youth Open 2011